Vakantierooster

Voor het jaar 2017 zijn de vakanties voor de scholen als volgt:

vant/m
Kerstvakantie02-01-201706-01-2017
Voorjaarsvakantie20-02-201724-02-2017
Goede Vrijdag14-04-2017
Meivakantie24-04-201705-05-2017
Vrijdag na Hemelvaart26-05-2017
Zomervakantie24-07-201701-09-2017
Herfstvakantie23-10-201727-10-2017
Kerstvakantie25-12-201729-12-2017